Swap & Shop, September 30, 2013

  1. work out bench, tires 487-3247
  2. Odd Job Man 248-4023
  3. Planks and yard sale Thursday behind Bargain Barn
  4. 38″ Cut Poulan riding mower 237-0759
  5. 30 ft. camper in White Pine 865-851-4377
  6.  3 houses for rent in the city and county   623-4648
  7. Murray Riding Mower 865-397-4183
  8. Maple Coffee Table, set of book shelves, TV cabinet,  25″ wire, microwave, table cabinet, large table 865-397-3279
  9. Dining room suite, will sit with the elderly 865-360-8456
  10. Ski stuff 625-4017
  11. Chest type freezer 608-5183
  12. Lost Yorky 237-0647
  13. Stove, dryer 608-3764
  14. Firewood 487-3829
  15. Looking for a 3 bedroom home or mobile home to rent 423-721-2332
  16. Motor home 623-4563
  17. fence post, goat cage 625-9642