Swap & Shop, September 12, 2013

  1. Looking for good odd jobs 623-2625
  2. Antique Couch, Elvis Stuff 865-674-0557
  3. Honda 4 Wheeler, Aluminum fishing boat 423-307-6426
  4. Looking for white sweet potatoes 237-0478
  5. Push mower, 6 wheels off a pickup 625-1733
  6. Computer desk 625-4017
  7. Looking for a Pekingese pup 865-230-4378
  8. Cedar cabinet 248-4023
  9. Kerosene heater 613-8044
  10. Round bales of hay 625-1366
  11. Looking for a small  gas weed eater 415-9497
  12. Load of popular wood for firewood 487-3829
  13. Whirlpool dryer 415-9128
  14. Yard Sale Friday and Saturday at Laurel springs Church on the Gatlinburg Hwy.