Swap & Shop, November 13, 2013

  1. refrigerator, furniture, Amoire 608-6293
  2. 25 – 30 Frying roosters, looking for a roll away bed 625-9847
  3. Free Chiwawa 2484023
  4. Looking for a weanie dog 721-2332
  5. Looking for a treadmill 623-6622
  6. PA System , Bedroom suite 865-322-1900
  7. Firewood 487-0038
  8. Tool box for a full size pickup 237-4149
  9. Looking for a cooler 623-0205
  10. Washer, computer desk, firewood 423-721-8421
  11. 2005 Chevy Silverado 623-0887
  12. 95 Chevy Tahoe, Ford truck, 33 ft. camper 721-4892
  13. Looking for a Silverador pickup 613-5868
  14. Cleans houses 237-8085
  15. Looking for brown rabbits 865-230-4378