Swap & Shop, March 6, 2014

  1. Looking for bunk bed 237-4430
  2. Hutch, fridge and grill 623-0083
  3. Looking for full size foam mattress 625-9847
  4. Looking for a couch 608-5632
  5. Looking for  VHS Western movies 487-2417
  6. Looking for a battery charger 865-397-6462
  7. 2 bedroom trailer for rent 625-1536
  8. Looking for a 2 bedroom trailer or house for rent 423-721-1005
  9. 1981 Honda Goldwing 1100 — 423-465-4229
  10. 89 Lincoln Town Car 623-5206
  11. Bait and tackle shop in a great location on West Hwy. 25/70 stocked and ready to go 423-237-8085