Swap & Shop, June 21, 2013

  1. Looking for 410 Shotgun 237-6019
  2. Free duck 623-6622
  3. 2001 Saturn 532-9977
  4. Yard Sale Sat.. 481 Duncan Street
  5. 95 Chevy S-10 623-8388
  6. Tomatoes and Cucumbers today at Cosby Bridge
  7. Chevy Blazer, nurse for elderly and baby sits 865-313-3865
  8. Produce, Mower, Tin, TV antenna 625-1143
  9. 2 – 8 week old kittens 623-8974
  10. Bunk beds 865-277-6492
  11. Front end loader for tractor 623-0205
  12. Pomeranian male 237-4149
  13. Twin bed, recliner, fishing poles 415-9037
  14. Bassett Hound 721-2332
  15. Double utility trailer, riding mower, tiller 623-3596
  16. Yard Sale in Reidtown Friday and Saturday
  17. Looking for beets 787-9785
  18. Stove 623-3351