Swap & Shop, June 14, 2013

  1. 2 bedroom mobile home for rent – $350 – no pets — 625-1536
  2. Cleans houses and pickup junk 623-0132
  3. Looking to sit with elderly or disabled 623-8227
  4. Looking for a band saw 625-1733
  5. Tom the Odd Job Man 248-4023
  6. Cast iron bed 625-0496
  7. Baby chicks and ducks 865-674-7809
  8. Electric scooter, Chevy Blazer 865-313-3865
  9. Yard Sale at Carson Springs Orchard Friday
  10. Yard Sale at Green Acres Friday and Saturday