Swap & Shop, January 13, 2014

  1. Estate Sale on Huff Road 465-1411
  2. 2 old kitchen cabinets, western saddle 237-0481
  3. Marble top coffee and end tables 721-8152
  4. Firewood 487-*0038
  5. Firewood 608-3764
  6. Looking for wedding items 623-0081
  7. English Coon Hound 608-4088
  8. Coon dogs, game roosters 865-230-4378
  9. Looking for birds 415-2083
  10. weedeaters, etc. 623-4030
  11. Couch and recliner 625-8133
  12. Computer desk 248-4023
  13. Chiwawa 237-0004
  14. Warm Morning stove and trailer 613-0580
  15. Mobile home for sale 608-5137
  16. Looking for a transmission for Izuzu  Trooper 237-9694
  17. Looking for someone to take car3e of cattle farm 623-1498
  18. White metal baby bed  248-7121